Jajjhar To Haridwar Bus Time Table

There is good news for the travelers going to Haridwar. Jhajjar to Haridwar via Sampla, Kharkhoda, Sonipat Jhajjar Depot has resumed its closed bus service from Tuesday. Whose route and time table is as follows.

Jajjhar to Haridwar Bus Time Table

Join WhatsApp Group Join Now
Join Telegram Group Join Now

Jajjhar to Haridwar Distance – KM

Jajjhar To Haridwar Bus

See also  Bhiwani To Moradabad Bus Time Table

Jajjhar To Haridwar Haryana Roadways Online Booking

Jajjhar To Haridwar Bus Time Table

Jhajjar – Panipat – Haridwar
Via :- Chhara, Sampla, Kharkhoda, Sonipat, Murthal, Sanauli, Shamli, Rana-Chowk, Roorkee
time-

Bus No.Bus Departure TimeRouteViaBus Type
15:30 AMJajjhar To HaridwarChhara, Sampla, Kharkhoda, Sonipat, Murthal, Sanauli, Shamli,Haryana Roadways Ordinary Bus
2


Jhajjar Bus Stand Enquiry Number- 94 6715 4214

From Jhajjar at 05:30 am
06:05 am from Sampla
From Kharkhoda at 06:35 am
From Sonipat at 07:00 am
From Panipat at 08:10 am
Shamli to 09:10 am
From Rana-Chowk(Mu-Nagar) at 10:10 am

See also  Haryana Roadways : Delhi To Sirsa Bus Time Table

The return time table from Haridwar to Jhajjar is given below

Haridwar to Jajjhar Bus Time Table

Haridwar to Jajjhar Bus Distance – KM

Haridwar to Jajjhar Fare. –


Return time
From Haridwar at 01:30 PM
From Roorkee at 02:00 PM
From Rana-Chowk at 03:30 pm
Shamli to 04:40 pm
From Panipat at 06:00 PM
From Sonipat at 07:30 pm

Author Sunil Rajput

नमस्कार दोस्तों मेरा नाम सुनील कुमार है. मैं इस वेबसाइट की एडमिन टीम से हूँ. और बतौर कंटेंट राइटर भी कार्य करता हूँ. मैंने इससे पहले खबरी एक्सप्रेस और पंजाब केसरी में अपनी सेवाएं बतौर कंटेंट राइटर दी है. मेरा मुख्य उद्देशय आप सभी को हरियाणा रोडवेज बसों से जुडी जानकारी प्रदान करना है.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker